LIVE SCORES

90  Central Cordoba SE  1 - 3  River Plate (ARG)

71  DC United  3 - 0  Cincinnati

69  Columbus Crew  2 - 0  Montreal

İY  New York City FC  0 - 1  New York Red Bulls

İY  Minnesota United FC  2 - 0  Houston Dynamo

İY  Colorado Rapids  0 - 0  Toronto FC

İY  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 1  Austin Bold FC

İY  Memphis 901 FC  1 - 1  Louisville City FC

İY  Chicago Red Stars  1 - 1  Portland Thorns FC

İY  Sao Paulo SP  0 - 0  Atletico Mineiro MG

45  Coritiba PR  1 - 0  Guarani SP

İY  Tigres UANL  0 - 0  Pumas UNAM

İY  Cerro Porteno  0 - 0  Sportivo Luqueno

29  Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 1  Atlanta United 2

28  San Antonio FC  0 - 0  New Mexico United

5  Manta FC  0 - 0  LDU Quito

COUNTRY: Turkey
STADIUM: Giresun Atatürk Stadium

Giresunspor

MANAGER: Keles, Hakan

STATISTIC

MATCHES
6
SHOT
16/64
GOAL
1
HEADED GOALS
0
Foot Goals
1
First Half Goals
0
Second Half Missed Goals
1
Missed Goals
8
First Half Missed Goals
6
Second Half Missed Goals
2
Missed Penalties
1
YELLOW CARD
11
DOUBLE YELLOW RED CARD
0
RED CARD
1
OFFSIDE
14

LINEUPS

NAME PLAYED YELLOW CARD DOUBLE YELLOW RED CARD RED CARD GOAL ASSIST
Sankhare, Younousse
3 0 0 0 0 0
Tut, Husamettin
1 0 0 1 0 0
Balde, Ibrahima
6 0 0 0 0 0
Behich, Aziz
4 2 0 0 0 0
Yavru, Zeki
6 0 0 0 0 0
Doukara, Souleymane
5 0 0 0 1 0
Douglas
4 1 0 0 0 0
Kocuk, Okan
3 0 0 0 0 0
Tasdemir, Emre
5 0 0 0 0 0
Piri, Onurcan
3 1 0 0 0 0
Pelupessy, Joey
6 1 0 0 0 0
Nayir, Umut
6 1 0 0 0 0
Traore, Hamidou
5 0 0 0 0 0
Perez, Alexis
6 2 0 0 0 0
Diabate, Fousseni
5 1 0 0 0 0
Suleymanov, Shapi
3 0 0 0 0 0
Akdag, Erol Can
1 0 0 0 0 1
Champness, Joseph William
1 0 0 0 0 0
Flavio
6 1 0 0 0 0
Diarra, Mamadou
3 0 0 0 0 0
Serginho
6 1 0 0 0 0
Bilazer, Hayrullah
2 0 0 0 0 0
Acar, Tolgahan
0 0 0 0 0 0
Champness, Joe
0 0 0 0 0 0
Orhan, Cekdar
0 0 0 0 0 0
Picinciol, Sergen
0 0 0 0 0 0
Aydin, Alperen
0 0 0 0 0 0
Aygun, Atakan Doganay
0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilic, Arda
0 0 0 0 0 0
Corut, Goktan
0 0 0 0 0 0
Yilmaz, Fatih
0 0 0 0 0 0
Cifici, Mehmet Dogac
0 0 0 0 0 0

PAST MATCHES

LEAGUE
FT
HT
Süper Lig 23 Eylül
Fenerbahçe İstanbul
2-1
Giresunspor
1-0
Süper Lig 19 Eylül
Giresunspor
0-0
Konyaspor
0-0
Süper Lig 13 Eylül
Alanyaspor
1-0
Giresunspor
1-0
Süper Lig 29 Ağustos
Giresunspor
0-1
Trabzonspor
0-1
Süper Lig 21 Ağustos
Kasımpaşa İstanbul
2-0
Giresunspor
1-0
Süper Lig 16 Ağustos
Giresunspor
0-2
Galatasaray İstanbul
0-2
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 09 Ağustos
Giresunspor
1-3
Fenerbahçe İstanbul
0-2
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 31 Temmuz
Ümraniyespor
2-0
Giresunspor
1-0
1. Lig 09 Mayıs
Tuzlaspor
1-2
Giresunspor
1-2
1. Lig 01 Mayıs
Giresunspor
3-0
Akhisar Bld Spor
2-0
1. Lig 25 Nisan
Altınordu FK
0-0
Giresunspor
0-0
1. Lig 17 Nisan
Adana Demirspor
3-0
Giresunspor
3-0
1. Lig 13 Nisan
Giresunspor
2-1
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1-1
1. Lig 09 Nisan
Eskişehirspor
0-5
Giresunspor
0-3
1. Lig 03 Nisan
Giresunspor
0-0
İstanbulspor
0-0
1. Lig 20 Mart
Samsunspor
0-2
Giresunspor
0-0
1. Lig 12 Mart
Giresunspor
0-1
Bandırmaspor
0-1
1. Lig 07 Mart
Ümraniyespor
3-1
Giresunspor
2-1
1. Lig 28 Şubat
Giresunspor
1-2
Altay İzmir
0-0
1. Lig 24 Şubat
Adanaspor
0-4
Giresunspor
0-2
1. Lig 20 Şubat
Giresunspor
1-0
Ankaraspor
1-0
1. Lig 14 Şubat
Boluspor
0-1
Giresunspor
0-0
1. Lig 08 Şubat
Giresunspor
2-1
Bursaspor
2-1
1. Lig 31 Ocak
Menemen Belediyespor
0-4
Giresunspor
0-2
1. Lig 24 Ocak
Giresunspor
1-0
Balıkesirspor
0-0
1. Lig 03 Ocak
Giresunspor
3-0
Tuzlaspor
0-0
1. Lig 27 Aralık
Akhisar Bld Spor
0-1
Giresunspor
0-0
1. Lig 21 Aralık
Giresunspor
2-0
Altınordu FK
0-0
Türkiye Kupası 17 Aralık
Sivasspor
1-0
Giresunspor
0-0
1. Lig 13 Aralık
Giresunspor
2-0
Adana Demirspor
1-0

STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GF:GA PTS
1 Altay Izmir 7 5 0 2 14:9 15 Champions League Qualification
2 Besiktas Istanbul 7 4 2 1 14:7 14 Champions League Qualification
3 Trabzonspor 6 4 2 0 13:6 14 Conference League Qualification
4 Hatayspor Antakya 6 4 1 1 13:4 13 Conference League Qualification
5 Fenerbahce Istanbul 6 4 1 1 8:4 13
6 Konyaspor 6 3 3 0 9:5 12
7 Alanyaspor 6 4 0 2 6:9 12
8 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 7 3 2 2 11:10 11
9 Kayserispor 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
10 Sivasspor 7 2 3 2 10:7 9
11 Adana Demirspor 7 2 3 2 12:11 9
12 Galatasaray Istanbul 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
13 Antalyaspor 7 2 2 3 7:10 8
14 Gaziantep FK 7 2 2 3 6:10 8
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 7 2 0 5 7:14 6
16 Goztepe Izmir 6 1 2 3 6:9 5
17 Kasimpasa Istanbul 6 1 2 3 5:8 5 Relegation
18 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 1 0 5 4:7 3 Relegation
19 Giresunspor 6 0 1 5 1:8 1 Relegation
20 Caykur Rizespor 6 0 1 5 4:13 1 Relegation

FIXTURES

LEAGUE
HOUR
Super Lig 26.09.2021
Giresunspor
-
Kayserispor
10:30
Super Lig 02.10.2021
Goztepe Izmir
-
Giresunspor
13:00
Super Lig 16.10.2021
Giresunspor
-
Caykur Rizespor
10:30
Super Lig 23.10.2021
Gaziantep FK
-
Giresunspor
13:00
Super Lig 01.11.2021
Giresunspor
-
Antalyaspor
17:00
Super Lig 06.11.2021
Sivasspor
-
Giresunspor
10:30
Super Lig 20.11.2021
Giresunspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Super Lig 28.11.2021
Besiktas Istanbul
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 05.12.2021
Giresunspor
-
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
17:00
Super Lig 12.12.2021
Adana Demirspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 19.12.2021
Giresunspor
-
Altay Izmir
17:00
Super Lig 22.12.2021
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 26.12.2021
Giresunspor
-
Hatayspor Antakya
17:00
Super Lig 09.01.2022
Galatasaray Istanbul
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 16.01.2022
Giresunspor
-
Kasimpasa Istanbul
17:00
Super Lig 19.01.2022
Trabzonspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 23.01.2022
Giresunspor
-
Alanyaspor
17:00
Super Lig 06.02.2022
Konyaspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 13.02.2022
Giresunspor
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul
17:00
Super Lig 20.02.2022
Kayserispor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 27.02.2022
Giresunspor
-
Goztepe Izmir
17:00
Super Lig 06.03.2022
Caykur Rizespor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 13.03.2022
Giresunspor
-
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Super Lig 20.03.2022
Antalyaspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 03.04.2022
Giresunspor
-
Sivasspor
17:00
Super Lig 10.04.2022
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 17.04.2022
Giresunspor
-
Besiktas Istanbul
17:00
Super Lig 24.04.2022
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 01.05.2022
Giresunspor
-
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Super Lig 08.05.2022
Altay Izmir
-
Giresunspor
17:00
Super Lig 15.05.2022
Giresunspor
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Super Lig 22.05.2022
Hatayspor Antakya
-
Giresunspor
17:00