LIVE SCORES

84  CMacara  0 - 1  Guayaquil City FC

80  Nautico PE  1 - 1  Brusque SC

83  Nacional Asuncion  1 - 1  C.Guarani Asuncion

82  Itagui Leones FC  1 - 0  Orsomarso SC

70  Jaguares de Cordoba  1 - 0  Once Caldas

47  Hartford Athletic  1 - 0  Miami FC

49  Indy Eleven  0 - 0  Birmingham Legion FC

İY  Orlando Pride  0 - 1  OL Reign

İY  Banfield  0 - 0  Boca Juniors

35  Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 0  Loudoun United FC

42  Qatar  2 - 0  El Salvador

4  Minnesota United FC  0 - 0  Portland Timbers

4  Chicago Fire  0 - 1  Toronto FC

10  Colo-Colo  0 - 0  Audax Italiano

10  CS Alagoano AL  0 - 0  EC Vitoria BA

12  Vasco da Gama RJ  1 - 0  Guarani SP

COUNTRY: Norway
STADIUM: KFUM Arena

KFUM Oslo

MANAGER: Isnes, Jorgen

STATISTIC

MATCHES
13
SHOT
6/27
GOAL
19
HEADED GOALS
2
Foot Goals
17
First Half Goals
8
Second Half Missed Goals
11
Missed Goals
17
First Half Missed Goals
8
Second Half Missed Goals
9
Missed Penalties
0
YELLOW CARD
10
DOUBLE YELLOW RED CARD
0
RED CARD
0
OFFSIDE
3

LINEUPS

NAME PLAYED YELLOW CARD DOUBLE YELLOW RED CARD RED CARD GOAL ASSIST
Fredheim Holm, Daniel
2 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer, Jorgen
2 0 0 0 0 0
Rasch, Robin
9 1 0 0 0 0
Svindland, Remi Andre
13 0 0 0 1 0
Mahnin, Mohammed
12 0 0 0 0 0
Ghaedamini, Keivan
9 0 0 0 0 0
Lindquist, Christopher
9 0 0 0 0 0
Hoseth, Hakon
12 0 0 0 0 0
Sortevik, Stian
9 1 0 0 1 0
Tavakoli, David
10 0 0 0 0 0
Sanyang, Alagie
13 2 0 0 7 0
Romsaas, Phillip
11 1 0 0 1 0
Gaye, Dadi Dodou
13 0 0 0 0 0
Soras, Tore Andre
12 1 0 0 4 0
Taaje, Jesper
13 1 0 0 2 0
Njie, Bilal
1 0 0 0 0 0
Skjaerstein, Knut Andre
13 0 0 0 0 0
Dahl, Fredrik Kristensen
9 0 0 0 1 0
Moula, Juba Massinissa
8 1 0 0 1 0
Olsen, Aaron Kiil
13 2 0 0 1 0
Aarstad, Kristian Solberg
2 0 0 0 0 0
Pedersen, Alexander
0 0 0 0 0 0
Stavrum, Hakon
0 0 0 0 0 0
Adlandsvik, Jonathan Ward
0 0 0 0 0 0
Sharma, Rahul
0 0 0 0 0 0
Stubberud, Jacob
0 0 0 0 0 0
Potur, Aksel Baran
0 0 0 0 0 0

PAST MATCHES

LEAGUE
FT
HT
1. Division 21 Temmuz
Kfum Oslo
3-1
Asane Fotball
1-0
1. Division 17 Temmuz
Stjordals-Blink
1-1
Kfum Oslo
1-0
1. Division 12 Temmuz
Kfum Oslo
0-2
IK Start
0-1
1. Division 05 Temmuz
Fredrikstad
2-1
Kfum Oslo
0-1
1. Division 02 Temmuz
Kfum Oslo
3-2
Raufoss
0-1
1. Division 27 Haziran
Kfum Oslo
1-1
Strommen
0-0
1. Division 22 Haziran
Bryne FK
1-1
Kfum Oslo
1-0
1. Division 18 Haziran
Kfum Oslo
2-1
Ranheim
2-1
1. Division 12 Haziran
Grorud IL
2-2
Kfum Oslo
2-1
1. Division 31 Mayıs
Kfum Oslo
4-0
Ullensaker / Kisa
2-0
1. Division 23 Mayıs
Aalesunds FK
1-0
Kfum Oslo
0-0
1. Division 19 Mayıs
Kfum Oslo
0-2
Hamarkameratene
0-1
1. Division 15 Mayıs
Jerv
1-1
Kfum Oslo
0-1
1. Division 13 Aralık
Raufoss
5-4
Kfum Oslo
1-1
1. Division 07 Aralık
Kfum Oslo
6-0
Oeygarden FK
2-0
1. Division 02 Aralık
Lillestrom SK
2-0
Kfum Oslo
1-0
1. Division 15 Kasım
Kfum Oslo
1-1
Ranheim
0-1
1. Division 07 Kasım
Sogndal IL
3-0
Kfum Oslo
1-0
1. Division 04 Kasım
Kfum Oslo
1-1
Hamarkameratene
0-0
1. Division 01 Kasım
Jerv
0-1
Kfum Oslo
0-0
1. Division 28 Ekim
Kfum Oslo
3-0
Ullensaker / Kisa
3-0
1. Division 24 Ekim
Asane Fotball
1-1
Kfum Oslo
0-0
1. Division 17 Ekim
Tromso IL
1-1
Kfum Oslo
0-0
1. Division 11 Ekim
Kfum Oslo
3-1
Grorud IL
1-0
1. Division 04 Ekim
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
1-2
Kfum Oslo
1-1
1. Division 28 Eylül
Kfum Oslo
1-0
Sandnes ULF
0-0
1. Division 25 Eylül
Stjordals-Blink
4-1
Kfum Oslo
3-0
1. Division 21 Eylül
Kfum Oslo
1-2
Strommen
0-1
1. Division 14 Eylül
Oeygarden FK
3-1
Kfum Oslo
0-1
1. Division 08 Eylül
Kfum Oslo
1-1
Tromso IL
1-0

STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GF:GA PTS
1 Hamarkameratene 13 8 2 3 26:13 26 Promotion
2 Fredrikstad FK 13 7 4 2 25:16 25 Promotion
3 FK Jerv 13 7 4 2 22:20 25 Promotion Playoffs
4 Aalesunds FK 13 7 3 3 21:16 24 Promotion Playoffs
5 Sogndal IL 13 6 3 4 20:13 21 Promotion Playoffs
6 KFUM Oslo 13 4 5 4 19:17 17 Promotion Playoffs
7 IK Start 13 5 2 6 23:23 17
8 Bryne FK 13 5 2 6 20:21 17
9 Ranheim 13 4 4 5 21:22 16
10 Ullensaker/Kisa 13 4 4 5 18:20 16
11 Aasane Fotball 13 5 1 7 15:20 16
12 Raufoss IL 13 4 3 6 24:23 15
13 Stroemmen IF 13 2 7 4 9:13 13
14 Sandnes Ulf 13 3 4 6 13:20 13 Relegation Playoff
15 Stjordals-Blink 13 4 1 8 13:25 13 Relegation
16 Grorud IL 13 3 3 7 16:23 12 Relegation

FIXTURES

LEAGUE
HOUR
1st Division 18.08.2021
Sogndal IL
-
KFUM Oslo
16:00
1st Division 23.08.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Sandnes Ulf
16:00
1st Division 28.08.2021
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
KFUM Oslo
13:00
1st Division 11.09.2021
IK Start
-
KFUM Oslo
13:00
1st Division 15.09.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
1st Division 20.09.2021
Raufoss IL
-
KFUM Oslo
16:00
1st Division 25.09.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Grorud IL
16:00
1st Division 29.09.2021
Stroemmen IF
-
KFUM Oslo
16:00
1st Division 02.10.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Stjordals-Blink
16:00
1st Division 16.10.2021
Hamarkameratene
-
KFUM Oslo
16:00
1st Division 20.10.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Bryne FK
16:00
1st Division 23.10.2021
Aasane Fotball
-
KFUM Oslo
16:00
1st Division 29.10.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Aalesunds FK
16:00
1st Division 01.11.2021
Ranheim
-
KFUM Oslo
15:00
1st Division 06.11.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
Sogndal IL
16:00
1st Division 20.11.2021
Sandnes Ulf
-
KFUM Oslo
13:00
1st Division 27.11.2021
KFUM Oslo
-
FK Jerv
13:00